Refine your search

Cebu

LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 102/5pcs RETAIL PRICE - PHP 120 SC adapter 1. Product I...

Posted Nov 01, 2019  to Electronics
₱102.00
Cebu

Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 153/5pcs RETAIL PRICE - PHP 180 SC adapter 1. Produ...

Posted Nov 01, 2019  to Electronics
₱153.00
Cebu

Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/drum WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 6587.50 RETAIL PRICE - PHP 7750.00 Construction ...

Posted Nov 01, 2019  to Electronics
₱6,587.50
Cebu

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 10M WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 229.5/5pcs RETAIL PRICE - PHP 27O ...

Posted Oct 24, 2019  to Electronics
₱229.50
Cebu

SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 459/5pcs RETAIL PRICE - PHP 540.00 1. Descriptio...

Posted Oct 24, 2019  to Electronics
₱459.00
Cebu

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch Cords WHOLESALE PRICE - PHP 127/5pcs RETAIL PRICE - PHP 150.00 SC adapte...

Posted Oct 24, 2019  to Electronics
₱127.00
Cebu, Ronda

Rings play a very vital part in changing your Life. Rings come in direct contact with your body and skin and therefore get a route to work for you....

Posted Jun 04, 2019  to Fashion, Jewelry and Accessories
Cebu, Ginatilan

We offers best online wholesale and retail for Mobile Phones of all kind and all Electronics gadgets in general 100% original direct from the manuf...

Posted Apr 27, 2019  to Cell Phones and Accessories
Please Contact
Cebu, Minglanilla

DON'T WORRY, BE HAPPY... Have you already heard this word, NUCLEOTIDE? First of all, I would like to introduce the company that I am associated w...

Posted Feb 16, 2019  to Health and Beauty
₱8.00
Cebu, Medellin

We offer brand new Mimaki Cjv150-130 54" Integrated Printer Cutter which are sealed,authentic and guaranteed with 2-years warranty. Name of prod...

Posted Jul 09, 2018  to Computers
₱247,992.81
Cebu, Minglanilla

Honda XRM 125 with complete paper works, no LTO issues. For faster transaction please call this number 09085846690.

Posted Jun 16, 2018  to Everything Else
₱35,000.00
Cebu, Mandaue

No minimum quantity requirement is required when you buy from us. Email: sales@powersteel.com.ph Website: www.powersteel.com.ph Facebook: www....

Posted Jun 01, 2018  to Everything Else
Please Contact
Cebu, Mandaue

The price of the Coupling Reducer is subject to change in a daily basis, it may increase or decrease in price at any given time. Kindly send in yo...

Posted Jun 01, 2018  to Everything Else
Please Contact
Cebu, Mandaue

The price of the Tee Reducer is subject to change in a daily basis depending on the market, it may increase or decrease in price at any given time....

Posted Jun 01, 2018  to Everything Else
Please Contact
Go to top